Back
Judges Decision
237
Johan Koskinen
(1)
BJJ Vaasa
Anton Stenroos
(2)
Sisu Gym
RNC, 0:26 left
238
Lauri Tähtinen
GB Gym
Vladislav Frolov
Action force
Judges Decision
239
Willem Hietala
(1)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Rasmus Lindqvist
(1)
Barreto Helsinki
Points, 0
0
2
7
0
0
240
Joona Heino
(2)
(4)
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Phong Cao
(4)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
RNC, 3:40 left
241
Mikko Räkköläinen
(1)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Pekka Nuutinen
MMA Team 300
Points, 2
-1
1
0
0
0
242
max hynninen
(9)
(6)
Sisu Gym
Mikko Pöntinen
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Walkover
243
Sabauun Khan
(2)
Kamppailu Center
Sami Helakorpi
Espoon Kehähait
Armbar, 2:16 left
244
Anttoni Koivulehto
(1)
MMA Team 300
Erkki Kollom
3D Treening
Points, 0
-1
1
5
0
1
249
Simo-Ove Sülla
(1)
3D Treening
Johan Koskinen
(1)
BJJ Vaasa
Choke, 3:37 left
250
Jari Salminen
MMA Joensuu
Evgeny Kochnev
Orion's Belt
RNC, 4:01 left
251
Sakari Lindqvist
(2)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Lauri Tähtinen
GB Gym
Judges Decision
252
Indrek Jaadla
(2)
Estum Jiu-Jitsu
Oskari Stenholm
(1)
MMA Team 300
Guillotine, 4:33 left
253
Jermu Kuusinen
Finnfighters Gym
Rasmus Lindqvist
(1)
Barreto Helsinki
Points, 0
0
0
0
-1
0
254
Aleksi Kajander
(2)
(3)
(1)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sasu-Joonas Viitanen
(2)
Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Points, 8
0
0
4
0
1
255
Aleksandr Chusov
Action Force
Phong Cao
(4)
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Armbar, 2:52 left
256
Sami Penttilä
(1)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Peter Divakov
MMA Vantaa
Kimura, 2:27 left
257
Lauri Voog
(8)
(10)
Combat Society
Pekka Nuutinen
MMA Team 300
Americana, 3:43 left
258
Aleksi Kytöviita
Finnfighters Gym
Ari Norrbacka
(1)
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
RNC, 1:27 left
259
Julius Pelkonen
(5)
(8)
Sisu Gym
max hynninen
(9)
(6)
Sisu Gym
Walkover
260
Joonas Söderlund
(2)
(2)
MMA Vantaa
johannes ollonqvist
(1)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Choke, 1:44 left
261
Aleksi Virta
(4)
(8)
Finnfighters Gym
Sabauun Khan
(2)
Kamppailu Center
Points, 3
0
1
5
0
1
262
Juho Lahdenperä
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Evgeni Rozov
(1)
Orion's Belt
Points, 0
0
0
5
0
0
263
Kasperi Elomaa
(5)
(10)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Erkki Kollom
3D Treening
Points, 0
0
0
5
-1
0
264
Kasper Keps
(15)
Võimla
Niko Eronen
(1)
Sisu Gym
Guillotine, 2:12 left
267
Johan Koskinen
(1)
BJJ Vaasa
Jari Salminen
MMA Joensuu
Armbar, 3:23 left
268
Sakari Lindqvist
(2)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Oskari Stenholm
(1)
MMA Team 300
RNC, 0:09 left
269
Jermu Kuusinen
Finnfighters Gym
Aleksi Kajander
(2)
(3)
(1)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 5
0
0
8
-1
0
270
Aleksandr Chusov
Action Force
Sami Penttilä
(1)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Americana, 1:41 left
271
Lauri Voog
(8)
(10)
Combat Society
Ari Norrbacka
(1)
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Ankle Lock, 1:20 left
272
Julius Pelkonen
(5)
(8)
Sisu Gym
Joonas Söderlund
(2)
(2)
MMA Vantaa
Choke, 2:04 left
273
Aleksi Virta
(4)
(8)
Finnfighters Gym
Evgeni Rozov
(1)
Orion's Belt
Triangle, 2:09 left
274
Kasperi Elomaa
(5)
(10)
Nokian Kamppailu-Urheilijat ry
Niko Eronen
(1)
Sisu Gym
Points, 2
0
0
8
0
1
276
Jari Salminen
MMA Joensuu
Sakari Lindqvist
(2)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Points, 5
0
0
6
0
1
277
Aleksi Kajander
(2)
(3)
(1)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Sami Penttilä
(1)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Americana, 1:44 left
278
Ari Norrbacka
(1)
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Julius Pelkonen
(5)
(8)
Sisu Gym
Points, 7
0
1
0
0
0
279
Aleksi Virta
(4)
(8)
Finnfighters Gym
Niko Eronen
(1)
Sisu Gym
Kimura, 4:20 left
280
Sakari Lindqvist
(2)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Sami Penttilä
(1)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 0
-2
1
2
-2
1
281
Ari Norrbacka
(1)
Kuopion Gladiator Factory
Aleksi Virta
(4)
(8)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 0
0
0
3
0
0
282
Sakari Lindqvist
(2)
Porin Kamppailu-urheilukeskus
Winner Aleksi Virta
Aleksi Virta
(4)
(8)
Finnfighters Gym